Your web browser is out of date. Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Update your browser

Events

Upcoming Events

Jul 2024

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
Early Worship Service
8:30am
Bible Classes for All Ages
9:35am
Late Worship Service
10:45am
Friendspeak
4:45pm
KidsLife Classes
6:00pm
Evening Worship Service
6:00pm
Devo
6:00pm
Spiritual Formation Small Group
6:00pm
1
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
2
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
Prayer Room
7:00am
Prayer Room Open
9:00am
TNT
6:30pm
Kingdom Seekers Small Group
7:00pm
3
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
TAAP Meeting
9:30am
TAAP Meeting
11:30am
Small Group
7:00pm
Single Purpose Weekly Small Group Study
7:00pm
Young Couples Small Group
7:00pm
4
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
10:30am
Thursday Small Group
7:00pm
Young Couples Small Group
7:00pm
5
God's Guys G2
6:30pm
Faithgirlz
6:30pm
6
High School Guatemala Mission Trip Guatemala Medical Mission Trip
7
Early Worship Service
8:30am
Bible Classes for All Ages
9:35am
Late Worship Service
10:45am
Friendspeak
4:45pm
KidsLife Classes
6:00pm
Evening Worship Service
6:00pm
Devo
6:00pm
Spiritual Formation Small Group
6:00pm
8
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
9
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
Prayer Room
7:00am
Prayer Room Open
9:00am
T.A.C.O. Tuesdays (Kinder - 2nd)
10:00am
DASC Meeting
11:00am
TNT
6:30pm
Kingdom Seekers Small Group
7:00pm
10
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
Small Group
7:00pm
Single Purpose Weekly Small Group Study
7:00pm
Young Couples Small Group
7:00pm
11
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
T3 Thursdays (3rd-6th Grade)
10:00am
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
10:30am
Thursday Small Group
7:00pm
Young Couples Small Group
7:00pm
12
13
Camp Sunrise Save Your Spot
10:00am
Prayer Quilt Ministry - Sewing Day
10:00am
14
Early Worship Service
8:30am
Bible Classes for All Ages
9:35am
Late Worship Service
10:45am
Friendspeak
4:45pm
KidsLife Classes
6:00pm
Evening Worship Service
6:00pm
Devo
6:00pm
Spiritual Formation Small Group
6:00pm
15
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
16
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
Prayer Room
7:00am
Prayer Room Open
9:00am
T.A.C.O. Tuesdays (Kinder - 2nd)
10:00am
TNT
6:30pm
Kingdom Seekers Small Group
7:00pm
17
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
Small Group
7:00pm
Single Purpose Weekly Small Group Study
7:00pm
Young Couples Small Group
7:00pm
18
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
T3 Thursdays (3rd-6th Grade)
10:00am
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
10:30am
Thursday Small Group
7:00pm
Young Couples Small Group
7:00pm
19
20
Men's Breakfast
8:00am
Baby Boy Shower for Sydnee Duncan
10:30am
21
Early Worship Service
8:30am
Bible Classes for All Ages
9:35am
Late Worship Service
10:45am
Friendspeak
4:45pm
KidsLife Classes
6:00pm
Evening Worship Service
6:00pm
Devo
6:00pm
Spiritual Formation Small Group
6:00pm
22
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
23
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
Prayer Room
7:00am
Prayer Room Open
9:00am
TNT
6:30pm
Kingdom Seekers Small Group
7:00pm
24
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
Small Group
7:00pm
Single Purpose Weekly Small Group Study
7:00pm
Young Couples Small Group
7:00pm
25
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
10:30am
Worship Night
7:00pm
Young Couples Small Group
7:00pm
26
Camp Sunrise 2024
27
Prayer Quilt Ministry - Sewing Day
10:00am
Wedding Shower for Alexis Brown (bride-elect of Dylan Agpawa)
11:00am
28
Early Worship Service
8:30am
Bible Classes for All Ages
9:35am
Late Worship Service
10:45am
Friendspeak
4:45pm
Intern Farewell
6:00pm
KidsLife Classes
6:00pm
Evening Worship Service
6:00pm
Devo
6:00pm
Spiritual Formation Small Group
6:00pm
29
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
Triumph Sports Camp
1:00pm
30
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
Prayer Room
7:00am
Prayer Room Open
9:00am
Triumph Sports Camp
1:00pm
Kingdom Seekers Small Group
7:00pm
31
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
Triumph Sports Camp
1:00pm
Small Group
7:00pm
Single Purpose Weekly Small Group Study
7:00pm
Young Couples Small Group
7:00pm
1
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
5:30am
Spiritual Journey Group (closed group)
10:30am
Triumph Sports Camp
1:00pm
Thursday Small Group
7:00pm
Young Couples Small Group
7:00pm
2
God's Guys G2
6:30pm
Faithgirlz
6:30pm
3